FOLS-SC

$19.99
In stock
SKU
FOLS-SC
Molded SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Loop Back Adapter

Molded SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Loop Back Adapter

Molded SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Loop Back Adapter

Information

  • Single mode
  • 9/125 SM
  • SC connector
  • molded style
  • Insertion Loss < 0.2dB
  • MTBF guaranteed to exceed 500 mating cycles
  • Operating temperature range -50 to 85 degree centigrade
  • Applications

  • Networking solution
  • Patch panel applications
  • Communication
  • Pig-tailing
  • No Related Posts