FOA-STFF-SM

$4.49
In stock
SKU
FOA-STFF-SM
Premium ST to ST singlemode fiber optic feed through adapter coupler simplex

ST fiber fiber optic adapter coupler duplex multimode

ST Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Simplex

  • Singlemode
  • Simplex
  • Feed through
  • ST to ST adapter coupler
  • Panel mountable
  • High quality molded plastic case

No Related Posts