FOA-STFF-MM-DPX

$4.99
In stock
SKU
FOA-STFF-MM-DPX
Premium ST to ST multimode fiber optic feed through adapter coupler duplex

ST fiber optic adapter coupler duplex multimode

ST Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex

  • Multimode
  • Duplex
  • Feed through
  • ST to ST adapter coupler
  • Panel mountable
  • High quality molded plastic case

No Related Posts